
Castelnuovo del Garda
Top Aquarium & Sea Life Center in Castelnuovo del Garda

All 4 Aquarium Tickets in Castelnuovo del Garda
4 activities found

Gardaland Park + Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium
Mind-blowing rides and 5,000 sea creatures: two top attractions with one ticket

Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium: Entry Ticket
Meet over 5000 creatures of the deep in 13 themed areas!

Gardaland Magic Winter: Entry Ticket
Temporarily unavailable
A wonderland of festive lights, decorations, and themed performances

Gardaland Park, LEGOLAND® Water Park & SEA LIFE Aquarium: 2-Day Combo Pass
Temporarily unavailable
Ride roller coasters and race down colorful slides
Compare Top Tickets & Experiences in Castelnuovo del Garda
Side-by-side comparison of prices, durations, inclusions, and features
| Ticket | Price from | Duration | Guides | Features | Venues Included | Cancellation | Rating | View |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gardaland Park + Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium Gardaland | $69.70 | - | - | Smartphone TicketsInstant Ticket DeliveryWheelchair AccessibleKids Friendly | Non-refundable | 4.6 (1,153 reviews) | Book | |
| Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium: Entry Ticket Gardaland | $10.12 | 1 h 30 min | - | Smartphone TicketsInstant Ticket DeliveryKids Friendly | Non-refundable | 4.1 (1,860 reviews) | Book |
Top 2 City Pass & Aquarium Combos

Gardaland Park + Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium
Mind-blowing rides and 5,000 sea creatures: two top attractions with one ticket

Gardaland SEA LIFE Aquarium: Entry Ticket
Meet over 5000 creatures of the deep in 13 themed areas!
Get There
3 Aquariums & Marine Experiences Nearby

Natural History Museum (Museo di Storia Naturale): Entry ticket
Take a journey into the past or a dive into the depths of the oceans

Official Milan All-Inclusive Pass: Duomo, Public Transport & 10+ Attractions
Save up to 70% on Milan’s top attractions with this handy city pass

Official Milan Standard Pass: Duomo, Public Transport & 10+ Attractions
Save up to 70% on Milan’s top attractions with the handy city pass
Major Aquarium Near Castelnuovo del Garda

Natural History Museum Venice (Museo di Storia Naturale di Venezia)
Aquarium in Castelnuovo del Garda
2 Destinations Nearby Castelnuovo del Garda With Aquariums
7 More Popular Marine Destinations in Italy
8 Countries Near Castelnuovo del Garda With Aquariums
Secure Transactions
Book Castelnuovo del Garda attraction tickets securely. All transactions are processed via encrypted end-to-end systems to protect your data.
Verified Tickets
Discover the best Castelnuovo del Garda attraction tickets. All options are sourced directly from trusted partners to guarantee authenticity.
Flexible Cancellations
Book Castelnuovo del Garda attractions with total confidence. Enjoy flexible cancellation options on most local experiences before your trip.
Discover the best aquariums, sea life centers, and underwater zoos in Castelnuovo del Garda. Compare ticket options, passes, and discounts to book online.
